What is the default ip address for Tenda Router?

0
Jeff Ludington
Dec 04, 2018 08:28 AM 7 Answers Smart home
Member Since Dec 2018
Subscribed Subscribe Not subscribe
Flag(0)

What is the default ip address for Tenda Router?

7 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.
7 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
moses1303
Jan 24, 2020
Flag(0)

The Default IP address for Tenda Router is 192.168.0.1

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
Roman
Aug 07, 2019
Flag(0)

192.168.0.1

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
Garry
Jul 19, 2019
Flag(0)

THE IP ADDRESS FOR THE TENDA ROUTER IS 192.168.0.1

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
Ron Tech
Mar 24, 2019
Flag(0)

Default IP address of  tenda router :-192.168.0.1

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
Stevetech2806
Jan 09, 2019
Flag(0)

The default LAN IP address of Tenda router is 192.168.0.1.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
Eric Williams
Dec 21, 2018
Flag(0)

the default ip address for tenda router is :- 192.168.0.1

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
Ron Tech
Dec 21, 2018
Flag(0)

The default IP of tende router is 192.168.0.1

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

Leave a reply

5 comments
Written by Jeff Ludington
Router Categories