How to do the computer cleanup?

0
steve1
May 26, 2018 04:04 AM 2 Answers Computers & Tablets
Member Since May 2018
Subscribed Subscribe Not subscribe
Flag(0)

How to do the computer cleanup?

My computer is working slow

0 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.
2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
Garry
Jun 29, 2019
Flag(0)

IN OPRDER TO DO THE CLEAN UP OF THE COMPUTER, YOU CAN DOWNLOAD ANY OF THE CLEAN UP TOOL LIKE

DICK CLEANUP

CCLEANER

MRT SCAN

SFC/SCANNOW ON CMD

 

 

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
Garry
Jun 29, 2019
Flag(0)

IN OPRDER TO DO THE CLEAN UP OF THE COMPUTER, YOU CAN DOWNLOAD ANY OF THE CLEAN UP TOOL LIKE

DICK CLEANUP

CCLEANER

MRT SCAN

SFC/SCANNOW ON CMD

 

 

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

Leave a reply

1 comment
  • The best way to Clean up the computer, Please download any of these tools
    > CCleaner
    > Sfc/ Scannow on cmd
    > Disk Cleanup
    > MRT Scan.

    Make sure do not install or download any free tool to your computer



    0



Written by steve1
Router Categories