Which is the best gaming router?

0
tanya allen
May 01, 2018 02:34 AM 2 Answers Smart home
Member Since Apr 2018
Subscribed Subscribe Not subscribe
Flag(0)

with high speed

0 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.
2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
Garry
Jul 01, 2019
Flag(0)

THE BEST GAMING ROUTER ARE IN THE FOLLOWING WAYS

ASUS RT -AC86 U

ASUS RT-AC88 U

ASUS ROG RAPTURE- GT AC5300

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
Garry
Jul 01, 2019
Flag(0)

THE BEST GAMING ROUTER ARE IN THE FOLLOWING WAYS

ASUS RT -AC86 U

ASUS RT-AC88 U

ASUS ROG RAPTURE- GT AC5300

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

Leave a reply

1 comment
  • There are lots of routers in the market but if you are looking a router for gaming purpose then you can check this list-
    * Netgear Nighthawk XR500
    * Asus RT-AC86U
    * ASUS ROG Rapture GT-AC5300
    * Zyxel Armor Z2 AC2600
    * Asus RT-AC88U
    These are the most popular routers in the market for gaming purpose.



    0



Written by tanya allen
Router Categories