What is the best Cleanup tool you recommend?

0
Hubert Barney
Apr 07, 2018 08:07 PM 2 Answers Computers & Tablets
Member Since Apr 2018
Subscribed Subscribe Not subscribe
Flag(0)

What is the best Cleanup tool you recommend?

0 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.
2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
Garry
Jun 30, 2019
Flag(0)

THE BEST CLEAN UP TOOL FOR THE COMPUTER CLEAN UP IS

C CLEANER

DISK CLEANER

MRT SCAN

 

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
Garry
Jun 30, 2019
Flag(0)

THE BEST CLEAN UP TOOL FOR THE COMPUTER CLEAN UP IS

C CLEANER

DISK CLEANER

MRT SCAN

 

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

Leave a reply

3 comments
  • Windows default cleanup tools are really good.
    – Disk Cleanup.
    – Defragmentation and Optimised.
    – MRT scan.

    Simply type it in the Start menu and run them.
    Run Command prompt as admin and type ” sfc /scannow ” and hit enter.



    0



  • best cleanup tool that you can use are as follows:-
    1.CCleaner
    2.Malwarebytes.
    3.sfc/scannow.
    4.disk defrgamentation.
    5.disk cleanup.
    For any help feel free to call us back on 1-800-603-4024.



    0



  • The best Clean up tool for your PC are follows:
    > C Cleaner
    > Sfc/ Scannow on cmd
    > Disk Cleanup
    > MRT Scan.

    Make sure do not install or download any free tool to your computer



    0



Written by Hubert Barney
Router Categories