Girl in a jacket

Is my HP photosmart C4400 series printer wifi compatible or not?

0
sheree sutherland
Mar 05, 2020 03:18 AM 4 Answers Printers
Member Since Mar 2020
Subscribed Subscribe Not subscribe
Flag(0)

Is my HP photosmart C4400 series printer wifi compatible or not?

5 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.
4 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
MiKe
Mar 05, 2020
Flag(0)

Yes this series is compatible

 

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
Mark Stevens
Mar 05, 2020
Flag(0)

Yes , HP photosmart C4400 series printer is  wifi compatible.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
Parker hill....
Mar 05, 2020
Flag(0)

Yes , HP photosmart C4400 series printer is wifi compatible .

 

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
Ron Tech
Mar 05, 2020
Flag(0)

Yes, this HP printer series is a wifi compatible

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

Written by sheree sutherland

Router Categories

Latest Reviews

 by Paul on Router Login Support
NETGEAR /AMPED/DELL PRINTER
Tech Name: AUSTIN

I have dealt with (other) IT Tech support occasionally for 30 years, this has been the best experience with IT Support. They (he) resolved every issue, including malicious spyware hacks. I am sold on these guys 100%. I am 100% Texas, and had no difficulty communicating with Austin. Recommend him highly! Won't ever go back to best buy support (geek squad, or any other support folks)

 by Harmanjeet Gogna on Router Login Support
Netgear Company
Tech Name: Services

Netgear is a top-rated modem router manufacturing Company that deals in different variants of modem and routers such as AC3200-Nighthawk X4s, AC3200-NighthawkX4

 by Ed Rehrig on Router Login Support
Wicommfi Extender, Tplink Extender
Tech Name: Austin

I am quite impressed with WICOMMFI's tech support, and especially with their tech Austin. He never fails to fix my many issues, and he responds to my calls quickly.

These people know what their doing and they it extremely well. I wish I could give them 10 Stars.

Page 1 of 168:
«
 
 
1
2
3
 
»